..


.





Paradym Ai Smoke MAX Driver
Ai Smoke MAX features a forgiving shape and adjustable perimeter weighting to deliver up to 19 yards of shot shape correction.

WORLD’S FIRST AI SMART FACE™ DESIGNED USING REAL PLAYER DATA
The all-new Ai Smart Face optimizes driver performance using swing dynamics from thousands of real golfers. These swing dynamics, or Swing Code, consist of swing speed, club delivery, and face orientation just prior to impact. This promotes optimal launch conditions and tight downrange dispersion.

MICRO DEFLECTIONS CREATE MULTIPLE SWEET SPOTS
With Ai Smart Face technology, micro deflections are activated upon impact, helping to optimize launch and spin on off-center shots. This results in sweet spots in the center AND all over the face.

A PARADYM SHIFT FROM A LIGHTER, STRONGER CARBON CHASSIS
The 360° Carbon Chassis has been refined to promote increased weight distribution. By adding an internal titanium support structure, the Carbon Chassis is now 15% lighter*. This mass is redistributed into the head to improve launch conditions and add forgiveness.

ADJUSTABLE PERIMETER WEIGHTING FOR DESIRED SHOT SHAPE
The MAX driver features a forgiving shape and adjustable perimeter weighting to deliver up to 19 yards of shot shape correction.


Some of Pete's Golf Equipment Specials

WILSON GE 1200 LADIES PACKAGE SET

The 1200 G / EFFECT  Package Set  is a complete 10-piece ladies set, perfect for beginner golfers who are looking for a great value for money set to get them...

CBZ and RTZ Wedges now $220

Cleveland wedges available in all lofts48° 50° 52° 54° 56° 58° 60°was $290 now $220

Golf hats

Large selection of high quality headgear, from Titleist and Evoke

ONYX Roller Golf Travel Bag

ONYX Roller Golf Travel Bag on Wheels Black/Blue $229.00

Ladies Under Armour golf shoes

New ladies ivory UA golf shoes in store nowIn size:  6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5 and 9

Cobra King MB Forged Irons 4-PW $1350

4 - PW one inch longer than standard39 inch 5 iron one degree more uprightfitted with golf pride multi compound midsize gripsns pro modus 3 tour 130 stiff shaftGents right hand used twice ordered...

Reva Callaway Ladies set

Callaway 2026 Reva Ladies 11 Piece Package  $1995  Ladies Graphite Right hand available now!!!  The Set includes: 10 golf clubs, 5 headcovers, and 1 golf bag.Golf clubs include a driver, fairway wood, 5-...

New Wilson D9 ladies 6 iron to PW& GW with Matching Hybrids 4 5

New Wilson D9 ladies irons 6 iron to PW& GW $825 with Matching Hybrids 4-5 $825right hand only graphite shafts or irons only for $525 The Women's Wilson Staff D9 Iron Sets feature...

Walkinshaw golf bag

Brand new Walkinshaw cart bags Full length dividers Available in three great colours The quality of this new cart bag is the equivalent of the more expensive...

New Tara Golf Cart

Tara Roadster 2 -  Now in stock$13,750  The Tara Golf Carts are a new luxury cart that is perfect for the Golf Course. Available in 2 seat 8 year warranty  The TARA offers exceptional...

Callaway A i Smoke Irons

Callaway irons set Regular elevate shafts4 iron  through to pitching wedge with a wedge gap wedge and sand iron 

Wilson D90 Drivers , Woods - Hybrids 50% off

Great buy Wilson Mens driver was $599 now $299 each  Mens fairway woods $225Mens hybrids: $199 Wilson ladies hybrids: 4, 5 & 6

Golf Balls

Full Range of Golf balls in stock now TITLIEST - Pro V1, Pro V1X, AVX, Tour Soft, Velocity, Truefeel CALLAWAY - Chrome Soft, Chrome soft X, Chrome Tour X, Tripple Track...

ZXI Woods $449 & hybrids $349

The all-new lineup of Srixon ZXi Hybrids offers even faster ball speeds, a new, larger head shape, and, for the first time, an adjustable hosel sleeve. All specifically designed to...

Zero friction golf gloves

One size fits all Ladies have four colours Pink _purple_white _blue They have compression fit technology,palm patch,digitized palm and fingers White mesh lycra,works with smart phone and...

Titliest Tour Bag

Used once INQUIRE IN STORE OR BY PHONE FOR PRICE 

SParms Sleeves

SParms are perfect for when wearing a short sleeve shirts to protect your arms from harmful UV rays. SParms is made from a patented Italian fabric, providing the optimal...

Onyx Stryka Mini Driver

Adjustable mini driver now in-stockfully custom fitted in store to your shaft and grip size$449 with Acculite shaft$499 with premium shaft and grip.

Onyx Stryka package

New 2024 model in onyx rangefull steel or  graphite set includes bag.this set is custom fitted to the individual in store the adaptor driver, 3 fairway wood 3 & 4 hybrids5 iron...

New Balance fresh foam contend V3 mens golf shoes

Available in grey or black stylesAvailable in sizes 8 to 142E wide 2 year waterproof warranty$199