..


.




Traveller: Golf Gear
Golf Bag Travel Cover On Wheels


$160

Some of Pete's Golf Equipment Specials

Wilson Prostaff SGI Package - Steel Shaft

The Prostaff SGI Golf Package set from Wilson is a complete 11-piece set, perfect for those who are just starting to play golf and are looking for a great value...

New Wilson D9 ladies 6 iron to PW& GW with Matching Hybrids 4 5

New Wilson D9 ladies irons 6 iron to PW& GW $825 with Matching Hybrids 4-5 $825right hand only graphite shafts or irons only for $525 The Women's Wilson Staff D9 Iron Sets feature...

Travel Cover

Traveller: Golf Gear Golf Bag Travel Cover On Wheels$160

Titleist Players 5 Stand Bag Black on Black

Titleist Players 5 Stand Bag Designed for convenience, durability and ease of use so you can stay organised and focused on your game, the NEW Players 5 Stand Bag delivers a...

Spyder Bite Wedges 48-52-56-60 degree

Onyx Spyder Bite 48 Degree Wedge with Steel Shaft $120.00Onyx Spyder Bite 52 DegreeOnyx Spyder Bite 58 DegreeOnyx Spyder Bite 60 Degree

Roller Golf Travel Bag

ONYX Roller Golf Travel Bag on Wheels Black/Green $229.00

New Balance fresh foam contend V3 mens golf shoes

Available in grey or black stylesAvailable in sizes 8 to 142E wide 2 year waterproof warranty$199

Cobra Air X Offset Titanium Drivers

Pete's Best selling DriverCobra Air X 2022 Model This is a premium driver especially if you are a fader off the teeoffset and straight neck options9.5 - stiff shafts10.5 -...

Golf Buggies

Price list of Golf buggies stocked in store now!! light weight & easy to manoeuvre  Buggies that fit snugly into car boot   Ranging from as little as $89.00 to top end  $399.00.

SParms Sleeves

SParms are perfect for when wearing a short sleeve shirts to protect your arms from harmful UV rays. SParms is made from a patented Italian fabric, providing the optimal...

CLEVELAND CG LAUNCHER XL DRIVER

With the most MOI ever in a Cleveland Golf driver, Launcher XL is big - like, really big - so it's easy to send drives right down the middle. The...

Onyx Spyder Bite 12 Piece Set Mens Right Hand

This product is fully custom fitted from head shaft and grip by PGA professional  Pete Barton proprietor of Pete's Golf Warehouse This set consists of:     10.5 Degree...

Wilson Prostaff golf package set

New wilson prostaff 15 piece golf package Great starter set Includes carry bag _putter Available in right and left hand sets Great value at $599.00 the lot

Srixon Limited Edition Tour Ink Premium Stand Bag

Srixon Sand bag now available $279with 3 Colours to choose from black , white or sky bluewith matching hat available for $40 extra  Turn heads on the course with the Srixon...

ASIC GEL-KAYANO ACE 2 SHOES

GEL-KAYANO ACE 2Asic Ortholite  Golf shoes available in 4 colours Advanced stability for a smoother swing.

Onyx Rangefinder

Onyx Rangerfinder with Pintracker plus vibration in stock now.$299

Left hand Callaway Big Bertha Irons

Callaway Big Bertha REVA 23 MENS left Irons $1195.00 SUPER SET - ONLY 1 SET AVAILABLE Iron set including 6 pieces  5, 6, 7, 8, 9 -PW   one set only so be...

Shark weather jackets

Greg Norman Weather Knit Full Zip Jacket -available in: Black or navy and greysizes: L ,XL, XXL$149

Wilson Cart Bags $249

4 new colours in Wilson EXO Cart Bagnavy / red  black / silver black / blue black / teal  $249

Woman's Paradym Ai smoke woods & hybrid's - In Stock Now

NEW AND EX DEMO DRIVERS, FAIRWAY WOODS AND HYBRIDS 5,6,7 & 11AVAILABLE NOW IN RIGHT HAND