
Large Variety of wood and Plastic golf Tee's

Distinctly Australian!
WEAR ANYWHERE STYLE
Aussie Chiller provides superior cooling on the golf course, at the beach, fishing or any outdoor activity in the summer heat, and fashionably blocks the sun all year...

Previously $649 Ex demo LIMITED STOCK models available in right and left hand KBS regular shafts with pistol 1.0 super stroke putter grips 3DP Tour supernova $449 Agera $449 Agera RS-30 - $449 Agera RS $449 Stingray $299 Sport -60-$299 ...

Great for caravaning or going on holidays Holds about 8 clubs Available in four colours $79.00 each

Callaway 2026 Reva Ladies 11 Piece Package $1995 Ladies Graphite Right hand available now!!! The Set includes: 10 golf clubs, 5 headcovers, and 1 golf bag.Golf clubs include a driver, fairway wood, 5-...

Elyte irons $1395 Regular Graphite shaft Denali 65g 5.5 5, 6, 7, 8 , 9, Pitching wedge, G, A one set only in right hand

The Profile Men's complete set What's included:
Driver
5 Fairway Wood
5 Hybrid
6-PW+SW
Putter
Headcover
Wilson Cart Bag

Available in two styles: pink or blue $199in sizes woman's 6 to 9.5 2E Width 2 year waterproof warranty.

11 piece ladies set $1999 The new REVA Complete Set from Callaway, the #1 brand for women’s golf equipment, is engineered with complete performance and confidence in mind. These clubs are...

New Wilson D9 ladies irons 6 iron to PW& GW $825 with Matching Hybrids 4-5 $825right hand only graphite shafts or irons only for $525
The Women's Wilson Staff D9 Iron Sets feature...

Available in store now Right hand only Titanium Drivers - $4793 Fairway woods - $325 The Callaway MAVRIK Driver delivers incredible ball speeds powered by A.I.-designed Flash Face, high-strength FS2S Titanium, and their...

Just Received ex demo stock new and used left hand only Fairway woods also available in left hand hurry stock limited limited shafts available in flex's

Pete’s Golf Warehouse stocks a huge range of golfing equipment, golf supplies & accessories including: golf clubs & irons, golf bags, golf shoes, golf apparel, golf buggies, golf balls, golf...

Odyssey AI-One Putters now available instoreTo accommodate all flatstick connoisseurs, Odyssey offer the Ai-One putter range in three distinct styles: Ai-one MilledAi-oneAi-one Cruiser

Available in grey or black stylesAvailable in sizes 8 to 142E wide 2 year waterproof warranty$199

Adjustable mini driver now in-stockfully custom fitted in store to your shaft and grip size$449 with Acculite shaft$499 with premium shaft and grip.

8 colours to choose from size m, L, XL and 2XL Available$79.00 each
90% polyester/10% spandex
Desert Dry™ moisture wicking technology
Moisture wicking multi-color engineered yarn dye jersey knit striped short sleeve polo
Three button...

Pete's top pick is the Cobra Air X Hybrid 2022 model

ONYX Spyder Bite 4Pce Wedge Set with Steel Shafts $399.00